San Juan FBI most wanted FBI SAN JUAN

Most Popular

Breaking

Post Top Ad

Sunday, June 30, 2019

RAFAEL HERNANDEZ MALDONADO



Alias:

Bebo
Date(s) of Birth UsedJune 29, 1984
HairBrown
EyesBrown
Height5'9"
Weight180 pounds
SexMale
RaceWhite (Hispanic)
Scars and MarksHernandez-Maldonado may have a scar on his left cheek.
NCICW105033983

Reward:

The FBI is offering a reward for up to $20,000.00 for information leading to the arrest of Rafael Hernandez-Maldonado.

Remarks:

Hernandez-Maldonado has been hiding with the family of his girlfriend, who has relatives in the municipality of Yauco and in the states of Wisconsin and Florida.

Caution:

Rafael Hernandez-Maldonado is wanted for his alleged involvement in the shooting of a man in San Juan, Puerto Rico. In 2015, Hernandez-Maldonado and another individual allegedly shot the victim in his chest and face numerous times. The other individual involved in the shooting was arrested at the hospital and Hernandez-Maldonado fled. On November 20, 2015, an arrest warrant was issued by the United States District Court for the District of Puerto Rico for Interference with Commerce by Robbery and Using a Firearm During and in Relation to a Crime of Violence.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post Top Ad

Your Ad Spot

Pages